Season
2026 Summer
Match results

Chief City Shooters

on April 5, 2026“April N50 Match”
Location
Cornell, IL
Rangemaster
Jeff OHare
Details
Registration starts at 8am. Match starts at 9am. 3 card match. 15.00 fee per competitor.

Sportsman Slug/RF

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Duane ThompsonRFCZ 457 MTR23782427236371518
2Bill McElroyRFKimber 8223682419236771324
3Anne HowardRFCZ 457 MTR1942225221246318

Pro

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Jeff OHareRFCZ 457245102394235371917
2Bill MauzerRFKimber24122384234571311
3Bobby Stubblefield JrRFRim-X23732304242770914
4David WarmkerRFCZ 45723382357236970424
5Bob Stubblefield SrRFRim-X23062357217268215
6Ralph KleinRFCZ 4572110229421926596