Season
2026 Summer
Match results

Meeker Sportsman Club

on April 18, 2026
Location
Marion, OH
Rangemaster
Tim McKnight

Pellet

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Tim McKnight22PThomas HPX22882458240471320
2Jeff Swartz22PFX Impact22722336238269810
3Jeff Richards22PFX Impact2293228222736848
4Tim Swan30PRTI Mora23561994235566915
5Dave Noftz22PAiracuda Max1992202120206033
6Andrew Potteiger30PFX Dynamic1903189119605754
7Bob Carpenter25PRAW17441784201255310

Factory RF

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Nancy HaubertRFCZ 45724292434247873221
2Vince VanceRFCZ24552449241873022
3Joe KetchamRFTikka231324612246672321
4Joe HaubertRFCZ2381123752391071426
5Steve SchultzRFBergara23052294245670415
6Keith MooreJRRFBergara2081219421726447

Sportsman Slug/RF

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Keith MooreSRRFRuger 10/221620170115414862

Pro

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Chris MacriRFCZ 45723762415242772018
2George SteczRFTikka23452212232568712
3Don ElchertRFRem X2231227222336736