Season
2026 Summer
Match results

Meeker Sportsman Club

on April 21, 2026
Location
Marion, OH
Rangemaster
Tim McKnight

Pellet

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Tim McKnight22PThomas HPX248724710245874025
2JR Schnipke30PRed Panda2461124172421072928
3Lynda Schnipke30PFX King24792416233272117
4Tim Swan30PRTI Mora22842367239570316
5Jeff Richards22PFX Impact232522322421069717
6Rick Rizor22PRAW HM1000X LRT22022367233868917

Factory RF

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Vince VanceRFCZ2476250102481674532
2Nancy HaubertRFCZ 45724162476244773219
3Rick ThomasRFCZ233724972491373127
4Diana ThomasRFBergara242424411243972924
5Eric FisherRFBergara245824282411072826
6Steve SchultzRFBergara24662407241972722
7Joe HaubertRFCZ236824572441072525