Season
2026 Summer
Match results

Meeker Sportsman Club

on June 2, 2026
Location
Marion, OH
Rangemaster
Tim McKnight

Pellet

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Jeff Richards22PFX Impact247824212238772727
2Tim McKnight22PThomas HPX240524182461072723
3Rob Weisbrodt22PFX Impact23142403237970816
4Tim Swan30PRTI Mora22752344246970718
5Bob Reiff22PTaipan Veteran 221552305240568515
6Rick Rizor22PRAW230102321211467315
7Dave Noftz22PAiracuda PRS Match20242262222565011

Factory RF

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Vince VanceRFCZ24916250162491374845
2Eric FisherRFBergara2424248132491573932
3Roger ArthurRFCZ2414246112461373328
4Diana ThomasRFCZ24210247112431373234
5Paul HaubertRFBergara244724352431273024
6Joe HaubertRFCZ247624052411372824
7Nancy HaubertRFCZ242142416231771427
8Mark BradyRFBrowning T-bolt24482367229870923

Sportsman Slug/RF

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Steve SchultzRFBergara243624410244973125

Pro

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Rick ThomasRFAnschutz Prototype2438249122481274032