Season
2026 Summer
Match results

Meeker Sportsman Club

on August 22, 2026
Location
Marion, OH
Rangemaster
Tim McKnight

Pellet

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Tim McKnight22PThomas HPX24912249142481574641
2Tim Swan22PRTI Mora246112489246874028
3Bill Clark22PUragan2481324482461173832
4Jeff Swartz30PFX Impact24182438242472620
5Andrew Potteiger22PRed Panda24292428239972326
6Jon Potteiger22PRAW24282344239871520
7Rick Rizor22PRAW HM1000X23852387237871320
8Bob Reiff22PTaipan Vet 223552323230569713
9Bob Carpenter25PAir Venturi Ange-X21442407237369114
10Rob Weisbrodt22SFX Impact23662378206167915
11Dave Noftz22PAiracuda PRS2203223222746709

Factory RF

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Diana ThomasRFBergara24992499248974627
2Bobby VanceRFBergara24913250132461374539
3Eric FisherRFBergara249924792471174329
4Vince VanceRFCZ2499246122441273933
5Bob JuengstRFCZ2439244142501073733
6Paul HaubertRFBergara23542439241671919
7Keith MooreJRRFBergara2022215321306305
8Larry CoykendallRFTikka7622458243756417

Sportsman Slug/RF

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Keith MooreSRRFRuger 10-221411145015114372

Pro

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Wayne WeihrauchRFCZ247924782491374330
2Rick ThomasRFAnschutz Prototype247122466247974027
3Chris MacriRFCZ24052395241572015