Season
2026 Summer
Match results

Meeker Sportsman Club

on June 23, 2026
Location
Marion, OH
Rangemaster
Tim McKnight

Pellet

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Tim McKnight22PThomas HPX248824292501374030
2Bob Reiff22PTaipan Veteran 224710244102441173531
3Tim Swan22PRTI Mora244824392471073427
4Rick Rizor22PRAW HM1000X23132385247771615
5Jeff Richards22PFX Impact23842313240570912
6Dave Noftz22PAiracuda PRS1811203321035947

Factory RF

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Diana ThomasRFBergara2489249112481274532
2Eric FisherRFBergara2439249112491474134
3Joe HaubertRFCZ245724582461473629
4Roger ArthurRFCZ24482468240873024
5Paul HaubertRFBergara244112437239672624
6Nancy HaubertRFCZ23772465243972621
7Bobby VanceRFCZ23782292233469914
8Mark BradyRFBrowning T-Bolt22742366234669716

Sportsman Slug/RF

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Bob JuengstRFAnschutz2501124920243774238

Pro

class
RankNameCaliberRifle1X2X3XTotalX
1Rick ThomasRFAnschutz Prototype2397248152501673738