Season
2026 Summer
2026 Summer season

Sportsman Slug/RF Leaderboard

Top 5 shooters in the Sportsman Slug/RF classification
RankNameClubRifleAggX
1Joe FriedrichOpen GroveThomas2250179
2Keith WilsonTacoma Rifle Revolver ClubAnschutz 54.302249154
3Mark AudetteOpen GroveAnschutz2248157
4Dana WyseSunnyvale Rod and Gun ClubAnschutz BR2248139
5Bill McElroyChief City ShootersKimber 822247155
Full leaderboard · 88 shooters
RankNameDateRifleCal1X2X3XTotalXAggX
1Joe Friedrich2250179
2Keith Wilson2249154
3Mark Audette2248157
4Dana Wyse2248139
5Bill McElroy2247155
6Matt Kellerman2247146
7Lou Fontana2246136
8Mark Walker2245155
9Bob Sofsky2245144
10John Voso2245122
11Keith Longerot2243123
12Eddie Manguray2241114
13Mike Tokar2239116
14Ray Harp2235124
15Phil Hernandez2234106
16Chris Franklin2232135
17Kris Hand2231119
18Don Faulkenberry2228106
19John Thomas2226116
20Robb Frazier222695
21Song Vichob222286
22Jim Kunkel222088
23Ben Bural221593
24Shawn Campbell2208121
25Ron Wolfe219369
26Michael Atkinson219188
27John Tran218769
28Drew Ratzloff217278
29Jim Barnes214069
30John Behara213157
31Aluisio Albuquerque1500124
32Richard Cases1495103
33Dave Johnson149489
34Randy Rannberg149386
35Butch Everett1489114
36Jim Clarke148870
37Jeff Hernandez148766
38Jayson Barnes148557
39Tim Rombach148473
40Thomas Boylan148380
41Tammi Rombach148372
42Thomas Kunkel148166
43Pearl Stonebraker148161
44Dennis Kunkel147368
45Irwin Segerman147059
46Mike Schultz147054
47Ben Womack146344
48Dan Burbach145562
49Chris Peet145356
50Todd Blanchard145247
51Jon Wren144642
52Larry Miller144629
53Cliff Pennington142927
54Ron Borden142652
55David Stevenson142635
56Linda McGee140841
57Jerry McGee140247
58John Laseter139954
59James Helmick139430
60Joel Irvin138128
61Lee Barnett137628
62Larry McGill136644
63Mike Dugas134153
64Anne Howard125315
65Keith MooreSR9234
66Laurin Nichols74640
67Bob Juengst74238
68James Minyard74231
69Ray Davis74142
70Barney Alexander74032
71Dan Lutke73933
72Steve Schultz73125
73Rich Bartels72419
74Mitch Manning72417
75Clayton Grieff72127
76Carlos GDP71820
77Andrew Picard71727
78Jon Hafer71523
79Duane Thompson71518
80Bob Hom71422
81Jorge Anturi71128
82Jaime Fabrega70322
83Roberto Grajales67716
84Jose Nelson66013
85Jorge Orillac65711
86Ted Hafer62911
87Fred Jamison6257
88Ed Jack00